Liste der Grundbesitzer in der Nikolai-Kolonie im Jahre 1917
       
    Obere - Kolonie  
       
Haus-№ Name Vorname Grundbesitz \ ha
1. Schäfer Peter Sohn des Andreas 25
  Kuhn Sophia 25
2. Eigster Georg 25
  Gabert Jacob 25
3. Muss Johann 25
  Willewaldt Friedrich 25
4. Stroh Adam 25
  Stroh Sebastian 25
5. Stroh Peter Sohn des Adam 25
  Stroh Peter Sohn des Christian 25
6. Bender Alexei ? 25
  Fischer Gottlieb 25
7. Strehs Peter 50
8. Fink Johann 25
  Fink Georg 25
9. Fink Gottlieb 25
  Fink Friedrich 25
10. Doppert Jacob 50
11. Schmidt Jacob 25
  Schmidt Charlotte 25
12. Pahl Christian 25
  Pahl Conrad 25
13. Schmidt Gottlieb 25
  Stroh Christian 25
14. Schäfer Peter Sohn des Peter 25
  Hornickel Friedrich 25
15. Steinmüller Gottfried / Gottlieb 25
  Schäfer Jacob 25
16. Muss Michael 25
  Strehs Gottlieb 12, 5
  Strehs Johann 12, 5
17. Muss Georg 25
  Muss Jacob 25
18. Bender Catharina 25
  Muss Gottlieb/Gottfried 25
19. Muss Friedrich 25
  Muss Adam 25
20. Schäfer Andreas/Heinrich 25
  Schäfer Jacob 25
21. Strehs Philipp 25
  Strehs Andreas/Heinrich 25
22. Schoch Georg 25
  Dauwalter Christian 25
23. Gehr Georg 37, 5
  Otto Carl 12, 5
24. Bender Gottlieb/Gottfried 50
25. Fleischmann Gottlieb/Gottfried 25
  Fleischmann Nicolai 25
26. Graule Andreas/Heinrich 25
  Erhardt Elisabeth 25
27. Otto Peter 25
  Otto Friedrich 25
28. Strehs Elisabeth 25
  Strehs Johann 25
29. Bender Jacob 25
  Bender Johann 25
30. Erhardt Friedrich 25
  Erhardt Michael 25
     

Insgesamt

1500 Ha

    Niedere - Kolonie  
       
1. Bitsch Johann 25
  Bitsch Michael 25
2. Traber Jacob Sohn des Jacob 25
  Traber Peter 25
3. Höffner Gottlieb/Gottfried 50
4. Schoch Joseph 25
  Kern Johann 25
5. Zeider Peter Sohn des Adam 25
  Zeider Peter Sohn des Peter 25
6. Schäfer Peter 25
  Dege Adam 12, 5
  Butz Adam 12, 5
7. Kapp Andreas 25
  Schoch Georg 25
8. Muss Michael 12, 5
  Traber Johann 12, 5
  Buch Johann 12, 5
  Buch Adam 12, 5
9. Biess Adam Sohn des Johann 25
  Biess Gottlieb 12, 5
  Biess Adam Sohn des Michael 12, 5
10. Muss Adam 25
  Ulrich Peter 25
11. Geweiler Nicolai Sohn des Nicolai 25
  Geweiler Andreas 25
12. Steinmüller Andreas/Heinrich 25
  Steinmüller Adam 25
13. Schäfer Sebastian 25
  Kübler Georg 12, 5
  Kübler Christian 12, 5
14. Kern Adam 25
  Kübler Peter 25
15. Muss Andreas 12, 5
  Muss Peter 12, 5
  Muss Johann 25
16. Steinmüller Jacob 25
  Stern Sebastian 25
17. Geweiler Peter 25
  Geweiler Heinrich 25
18. Steinmüller Peter 25
  Geweiler Andreas 25
19. Willewald Alexander 12, 5
  Willewald Peter 12, 5
  Walliser Michael 25
20. Schneider Casimir 25
  Schneider Jacob 25
21. Fischer Friedrich 25
  Zettel Friedrich 12, 5
  Butz David 12,5
22. Willewald Peter Sohn des Friedrich 25
  Willewald Johann 12, 5
  Willewald Adam 12, 5
23. Lewerenz Peter 25
  Butz Michael 12, 5
  Butz Jacob 12, 5
24. Jack Jacob 37, 5
  Kübler Peter Sohn des Friedrich 12, 5
25. Kübler Peter Sohn des Adam 12, 5
  Kübler Maria 12, 5
  Kübler Peter Sohn des Peter 25
26. Herrlemann Johann 25
  Willewald Margareth 25
27. Stroh Andreas 25
  Erhardt Peter 25
28. Bödecker Friedrich 25
  Bödecker Peter 25
29. Stern Johann 25
  Stern Friedrich 25
30. Eigster Christian 25
  Eigster Carl 25
       
     

Insgesamt

1500 ha